Login or register  
TV

Elizabeth Olsen


Mostly Credited As: Elizabeth Olsen
Birth Name: Elizabeth Chase Olse Olsen
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1989 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sherman Oaks, California
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)

Elizabeth Olsen




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Late Show with James Corden (2015) 
  Dana Carvey & Elizabeth Olsen 01x25: (May/06/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Elizabeth Olsen 20x96: (Apr/27/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Elizabeth Olsen 19x25: (Nov/18/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Graham Norton Show (2007) 
  Mark Ruffalo, Elizabeth Olsen, Jeremy Renner, Josh Widdicombe and Blur 17x03: (Apr/24/2015) As Herself 

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  Chris Pratt, Elizabeth Olsen 02x63: (Apr/24/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Rachael Ray (2006) 
  Dr. Oz Is Helping Us Find the Perfect Sleep Position to Prevent Heartburn, Snoring and Wrinkles! 08x160: (May/16/2014) As Herself 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 83 63x83: (May/07/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 63, Episode 29 63x29: (Feb/20/2014) As Herself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Jon Cryer, Elizabeth Olsen, Foster the People 21x129: (May/06/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Elizabeth Olsen, Pastor Mark & Grace Driscoll, Karina Smirnoff, guest co-host Raven-Symone 15x121: (Mar/07/2012) As Herself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Sen. John McCain, Elizabeth Olsen, Romeo Santos 20x36: (Feb/29/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elizabeth Olsen Quotes

No quotes added for this person