TV

Boris Said


Mostly Credited As: Boris Said
Birth Name: Boris Said III
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1962 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: March 24, 2002
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Boris Said




TV Appearances

Main cast 
NASCAR Now (2007)As: Himself (Analyst 2007 - present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Top Gear (US) (2010) 
  Dangerous Cars 02x11: (Feb/28/2012) As Himself (Adam Ferrara's Driver Trainer) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Boris Said Quotes

No quotes added for this person