Login or register  
TV

Clare Bowen


Mostly Credited As: Clare Bowen
Birth Name: Clare Maree Bowen
Date Of Birth: May 12, 1989 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Australia
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Clare Bowen




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Nashville (2012)As: Scarlett O'Connor
Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 129 16x129: (Mar/27/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 16, Episode 90 16x90: (Jan/24/2013) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
  Season 16, Episode 85 16x85: (Jan/16/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Anderson Live (2011) 
  Co-Host Stacy London | Kenya Moore | Clare Bowen 02x85: (Jan/15/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Clare Bowen Quotes

No quotes added for this person