Login or register  
TV

Jessica Lindgren


Mostly Credited As: Jessica Lindgren
Birth Name: Jessica Cabezas
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Kalmar

Jessica Lindgren




TV Appearances

Big Brother Sverige (2000)As: Herself (Winner S06)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessica Lindgren Quotes

No quotes added for this person