Login or register  
TV

Natalie West

Mostly Credited As: Natalie West
Birth Name: Natalie Marla West
Date Of Birth: January 23, 1956 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Grand Forks, North Dakota




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Roseanne (1988)As: Crystal Anderson (S01-S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

Roseanne (1988) 
  Shower the People You Love with Stuff 08x01: (Sep/19/1995) As Crystal Anderson 
  Lies My Father Told Me 06x21: (Mar/29/1994) As Crystal Anderson 
  War and Peace (2) 05x14: (Jan/12/1993) As Crystal Anderson 
  Pretty in Black 05x05: (Oct/13/1992) As Crystal Anderson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natalie West Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..