Login or register  
TV

Brendan Fehr

Mostly Credited As: Brendan Fehr
Birth Name: Brendan Jacob Joel Fehr
Date Of Birth: October 29, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: New Westminster, British Columbia
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Brendan Fehr



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Night Shift (2014)As: Drew
After Hours (US) (2013)As: Unknown
And Baby Will Fall (2011)As: David Ross
Samurai Girl (2008)As: Jake Stanton
Roswell (1999)As: Michael Guerin
The Cutting Edge (1992) (1992)As: James Van Behr
Episode Cast Credits 

Longmire (2012) 
  Carcasses 02x02: (Jun/03/2013) As Greg Collette 

Nikita (2010) 
  Dead Drop 02x21: (May/04/2012) As Steven 
  Coup De Grace 01x13: (Feb/03/2011) As Steven 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Tales From The Undercard 06x20: (May/05/2010) As Al Branson 

Bones (2005) 
  The Dentist in the Ditch 05x13: (Jan/28/2010) As Jared Booth 
  The End in the Beginning 04x26: (May/14/2009) As Jared Booth 
  The Beaver in the Otter 04x24: (Apr/30/2009) As Jared Booth 
  The Hero In the Hold 04x14: (Feb/05/2009) As Jared Booth 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  All In (2) 06x16: (Apr/01/2008) As Dan Cooper 
  Ambush (1) 06x15: (Mar/31/2008) As Dan Cooper 
  Bang, Bang, Your Debt 06x04: (Oct/15/2007) As Dan Cooper 
  Born to Kill 05x24: (May/14/2007) As Dan Cooper 

Millennium (1996) 
  Collateral Damage 03x11: (Jan/22/1999) As Nick Carfagna, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Pest House 02x14: (Feb/27/1998) As Kevin Galbraith, [Co-Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brendan Fehr Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..