Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Christopher Carter


Mostly Credited As: Christopher Carter
Sometimes Credited As: Christopher Carter Hooks
C. Lochlyn Carter

Birth Name: Christopher Lochlyn Carter
Date Of Birth: August 30, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Grimsby, Ontario
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  We'll Have A Good Time Then 06x13: (Jan/22/1999) As Kerry 

Sister, Sister (1994) 
  Big Twin on Campus 03x21: (May/08/1996) As Henry 

Hangin' with Mr. Cooper (1992) 
  Groom and Doom 02x21: (May/13/1994) As Andre Bailis 
  Double Cheeseburger, Hold the Diploma 02x20: (Mar/18/1994) As Andre Bailis 
  The Courtship of Mark Cooper 02x15: (Jan/28/1994) As Andre Bailis 
  For Whom the Heck the Bell Tolls 02x13: (Jan/07/1994) As Andre Bailis 

A Different World (1987) 
  A Campfire Story 03x18: (Mar/01/1990) As Alvin Dix 

Good Morning, Miss Bliss (1988) 
  Clubs and Cliques 01x12: (Mar/11/1989) As Rick 

The Cosby Show (1984) 
  Truth or Consequences 05x12: (Jan/05/1989) As Jeremy Wilson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christopher Carter Quotes

No quotes added for this person