Login or register  
TV

Bob Lutz


Mostly Credited As: Bob Lutz
Birth Name: Robert Anthony Lutz
Date Of Birth: February 12, 1932 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: Switzerland
Birth Place: Zürich, Zürich





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  Bob Lutz 08x46: (Apr/09/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Season 10, Episode 7 10x07: (Mar/02/2012) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Lutz Quotes

No quotes added for this person