Login or register  
TV

Frank Latimore


Mostly Credited As: Frank Latimore
Birth Name: Franklin Latimore Kline
Date Of Birth: September 28, 1925 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Darien, Connecticut
Date Of Death: November 29, 1998





TV Appearances

Ryan's Hope (1975)As: Dr. Edmund 'Ed' Coleridge (1975-1976)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frank Latimore Quotes

No quotes added for this person