Login or register  
TV

Emily Hart

Mostly Credited As: Emily Hart
Birth Name: Emily Anne Hart
Date Of Birth: May 02, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Smithtown, Long Island, New York
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Emily Hart



Emily Hart
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sabrina's Secret Life (2003)As: Sabrina # 2 -- [Voice]
Sabrina, the Animated Series (1999)As: Sabrina Spellman -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Soul Mates (2) 07x22: (Apr/24/2003) As Amanda 
  Bada-Ping! 07x08: (Nov/15/2002) As Amanda 
  The Competition 06x17: (Apr/05/2002) As Amanda 
  Witchright Hall 05x18: (Apr/06/2001) As Amanda 

So Weird (1999) 
  Snapshot 03x13: (Dec/14/2000) As Phoebe 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emily Hart Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news