Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Emory Cohen


Mostly Credited As: Emory Cohen
Birth Name: Emory Isaac Cohen
Date Of Birth: March 13, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Emory Cohen




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Smash (2012) 
  Bombshell 01x15: (May/14/2012) As Leo 
  Previews 01x14: (May/07/2012) As Leo 
  Tech 01x13: (Apr/30/2012) As Leo 
  Publicity 01x12: (Apr/23/2012) As Leo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emory Cohen Quotes

No quotes added for this person