Login or register  
TV

Trish Stewart

Mostly Credited As: Trish Stewart
Birth Name: Patricia Ann Stewart
Date Of Birth: June 14, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hot Springs, Arkansas

Trish Stewart



Trish Stewart
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Salvage 1 (1979)As: Melanie Slozar
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Chris Brooks Foster #1 (1973-1978, 1984)
Episode Cast Credits 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  Basin Street/The Devil's Triangle 04x21: (May/02/1981) As Kerry Dawson 

The Love Boat (1977) 
  Gopher's Bride/Workaholic/On Second Thought 04x16: (Jan/24/1981) As Helen Mann 

Trapper John, M.D. (1979) 
  Short Odds 01x20: (Mar/09/1980) As  

Barnaby Jones (1973) 
  Temptation 07x25: (Apr/19/1979) As Julie Cabot 
  Copy-Cat Killing 05x14: (Jan/27/1977) As Kitty Bradden 
  Blood Relations 04x11: (Nov/28/1975) As Kelly Anderson 

Sword of Justice (1978) 
  Port of Entry 01x07: (Dec/24/1978) As Unknown 

Project UFO (1978) 
  Sighting 4018: The Incident on the Cliffs 02x04: (Oct/12/1978) As Lisa Forman, [Special Guest Stars]

CHiPs (1977) 
  One Two Many 01x13: (Jan/05/1978) As Jobina 

Most Wanted (1976) 
  The Insider 01x16: (Mar/07/1977) As Leslie Hall 

The Streets of San Francisco (1972) 
  Who Killed Helen French? 05x14: (Feb/03/1977) As Susan Ross 

Bert D'Angelo Superstar (1976) 
  Serpent's Tooth 01x11: (Jul/10/1976) As unknown 

The Rookies (1972) 
  Key Witness 03x02: (Sep/23/1974) As Kathy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trish Stewart Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..