Login or register  
TV

B.J. Hopper


Mostly Credited As: B.J. Hopper
Birth Name: Robert J. Hopper
Date Of Birth: December 05, 1924 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bentonville, Arkansas
Date Of Death: August 22, 2011





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Masterpiece Theatre's American Collection (2000) 
  The Ponder Heart 01x04: (Oct/15/2001) As Judge Waite, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Mississippi (1983) 
  Old Hatreds Never Die (aka Old Hatreds Die Hard) 01x06: (May/06/1983) As Sheriff 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
B.J. Hopper Quotes

No quotes added for this person