Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kiersten Warren


Mostly Credited As: Kiersten Warren
Sometimes Credited As: Kiersten Chantelle Warren

Birth Name: Kiersten Nicolla Dale Warren
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Iowa

Kiersten Warren




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Slacker Cats (2007)As: Tabitha -- [Voice]
Maximum Bob (1998)As: Leanne Lancaster Gibbs
Saved by the Bell: The College Years (1993)As: Alex Tabor
Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Brown Shag Carpet 07x12: (Feb/18/2015) As Kelis Weir 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Ghosts Of The Past 13x21: (May/08/2013) As Monica Downs 

Bunheads (2012) 
  The Astronaut and the Ballerina 01x14: (Jan/28/2013) As Claire Thompson 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Crowned 10x11: (Dec/11/2011) As Darla Chambers 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Jenny Juggs 06x04: (Nov/04/2009) As Jenny Juggs 

Fringe (2008) 
  Unleashed 01x16: (Apr/14/2009) As Sonia Francis 

Dirt (2007) 
  Welcome to Normal 02x01: (Mar/02/2008) As Martina Linn 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Bang 03x07: (Nov/05/2006) As Nora 
  Sweetheart, I Have to Confess 03x06: (Oct/29/2006) As Nora 
  Nice She Ain't 03x05: (Oct/22/2006) As Nora 
  A Weekend In the Country 03x03: (Oct/08/2006) As Nora 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Life On Mars 04x21: (Apr/30/2003) As Blair Spoonhour 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  A Painted House 52x03: (Apr/27/2003) As Stacy 

Wolf Lake (2001) 
  Tastes Like Chicken 01x04: (Oct/10/2001) As Nancy 

Thieves (2001) 
  Dey Got de Degas 01x02: (Oct/05/2001) As Teri 

Fantasy Island (1998) (1998) 
  We're Not Worthy 01x03: (Oct/10/1998) As Wife 

NightMan (1997) 
  That Ol' Gang of Mine 01x10: (Nov/30/1997) As Bonnie Parker 

JAG (1995) 
  Washington Holiday 02x09: (Feb/28/1997) As Princess Alexandra 

Cybill (1995) 
  Mourning Has Broken 02x11: (Dec/17/1995) As Kathy 

Life Goes On (1989) 
  Life Goes On (and On and On) 04x17: (May/23/1993) As Goodman 
  Five to Midnight 04x14: (Feb/21/1993) As Goodman 
  Visions 04x13: (Feb/14/1993) As Goodman 
  Lost Weekend 04x12: (Jan/24/1993) As Goodman 

Good Advice (1993) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Apr/02/1993) As Lynn the receptionist 

Hearts Afire (1992) 
  First Time 01x06: (Oct/12/1992) As Tammy 

American Dreamer (1990) 
  Papa Joe 01x15: (Jun/08/1991) As Joe's daughter 

Shannon's Deal (1990) 
  Trouble 02x08: (May/21/1991) As Unknown 

Magnum, P.I. (1980) 
  The Aunt Who Came to Dinner 07x20: (Mar/18/1987) As Sugar 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kiersten Warren Quotes

No quotes added for this person