Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Christie Hayes (1)


Mostly Credited As: Christie Hayes (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Christie Abercrombie

Birth Name: Christie Ayrna Lynne Hayes
Date Of Birth: October 31, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New South Wales
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Christie Hayes (1)




TV Appearances

Search For Treasure Island (1998)As: Maria, the Storm Child (S02)
Home and Away (AU) (1988)As: Kirsty Sutherland Phillips (2000-2005, 2008-2009)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The X Show (1999)• Stunts

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christie Hayes (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person