Login or register  
TV

Omar Miller (1)

Mostly Credited As: Omar Miller (1)
Birth Name: Omar Benson Miller
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1978 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)




TV Appearances

Sex, Love & Secrets (2005)As: Travis Cooper "Coop" Jackson
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Omar Miller (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

John Simm Joins Cast of Code of a Killer

Two of the UK’s most renowned actors, David Threlfall and John Simm,..

'Stitchers' and 'Young & Hungry' Press Release from ABC Family

  ABC FAMILY PICKS UP NETWORK’S FIRST PROCEDURAL DRAMA “STITCHERS”..

W Network Announce New Season of Property Brothers

This fall, W Network has teamed up with Mazda Canada Inc. to introduce a..