TV

Andy Grammer


Mostly Credited As: Andy Grammer
Birth Name: Andrew Grammer
Date Of Birth: December 03, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Andy Grammer




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Himself (S21 eliminated 6th)
Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly (1983) 
  Brie Larson, Fifth Harmony, Andy Grammer and professional dancers from "Dancing with the Stars" 35x41: (Feb/29/2016) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 5, Show 222 05x222: (Jul/15/2015) As Himself 
  Series 5, Show 222 05x222: (Jul/15/2015) As Himself 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 148 63x148: (Aug/06/2014) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Jennifer Lawrence, Phil & Willie Robertson, Andy Grammer 20x187: (Nov/19/2012) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

The Late Late Show with James Corden (2015) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Good Morning America (1975) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

American Idol (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

The Circle (2010) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Featured Songs

American Idol Songs:
+ Honey, I'm Good 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andy Grammer Quotes

No quotes added for this person