Login or register  
TV

Gustav Gustafson

Mostly Credited As: Gustav Gustafson
Sometimes Credited As: D.C. Gustafson Jr.

Birth Name: Donald C. Gustafson Jr.
Date Of Birth: 1959
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Buffalo, New York
Date Of Death: November 04, 2000
Cause Of Death: AIDS





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997)• Leadman

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gustav Gustafson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Canadian Actress Alberta Watson Loses Cancer Battle

  Canadian actress Alberta Watson has died.  She lost her long fight..

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..