Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Scott Wheeler (2)


Mostly Credited As: Scott Wheeler (2)
Birth Name: Scott David Wheeler
Date Of Birth: September 11, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts

Scott Wheeler (2)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997)• Supervising Animator
• CGI Animation

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Wheeler (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person