Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nicholas Grava


Mostly Credited As: Nicholas Grava
Birth Name: Nicholas R. Grava
Date Of Birth: May 14, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Ruby Slippers 04x21: (Apr/26/2012) As Archie Jr. 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicholas Grava Quotes

No quotes added for this person