Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Carroll Pratt


Mostly Credited As: Carroll Pratt
Birth Name: Carroll Holmes Pratt
Date Of Birth: April 19, 1921 (Age 89)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California
Date Of Death: November 11, 2010





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Married ... with Children (1987)• Re-Recording Mixer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carroll Pratt Quotes

No quotes added for this person