Login or register  
TV

Anthony Snow

Mostly Credited As: Anthony Snow
Birth Name: Anthony Allen Snow
Date Of Birth: June 21, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sonora, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Anthony Snow



TV Appearances

Sidewalks Entertainment (1988)As: Correspondent (1998)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anthony Snow Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..