Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Janet Gunn


Mostly Credited As: Janet Gunn
Sometimes Credited As: Janet Fulkenson

Birth Name: Janet Lynn Fulkerson
Date Of Birth: November 02, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Worth, Texas

Janet Gunn




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dark Justice (1991)As: Kelly Cochrane (S02-S03)
Silk Stalkings (1991)As: Sergeant Cassandra 'Cassy' St. John (1996-1999)
Episode Cast Credits 

Eyes (2005) 
  Whistleblower 01x07: (Oct/27/2009) As Brook Voyne 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Family Affair 04x12: (Jan/30/2005) As Martha Eldridge 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Burden of Proof 02x15: (Feb/07/2002) As Jane Bradley 

The Fugitive (2000) (2000) 
  Thanatos (2) 01x22: (May/25/2001) As Becca Ross 
  Götterdämmerung (1) 01x21: (May/25/2001) As Becca Ross 
  Smith 282 01x20: (Apr/20/2001) As Becca Ross 

Space: Above and Beyond (1995) 
  R & R 01x20: (Apr/12/1996) As Suzy 

The New WKRP in Cincinnati (1991) 
  Play Razor for Me 02x08: (Oct/24/1992) As Nadine 

Mancuso, FBI (1989) 
  Premature Congratulations 01x19: (Apr/06/1990) As Aide 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Janet Gunn Quotes

No quotes added for this person