Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mitzi Kapture


Mostly Credited As: Mitzi Kapture
Birth Name: Mitzi Gaynor Donahue
Date Of Birth: May 02, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Yorba Linda, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Mitzi Kapture




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Silk Stalkings (1991)As: Lieutenant Rita Lee 'Sam' Lance (1991-1995)
Baywatch (1989)As: Alexis "Alex" Ryker (S09)
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Anita Hodges (2002-2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  Refusing to Budget 05x11: (Dec/06/2010) As Gina, [Co-Guest Stars]

She Spies (2002) 
  Manhunt 02x03: (Oct/06/2003) As Charlotte Hill 

MacGyver (1985) 
  The Wasteland 06x13: (Jan/21/1991) As Laura Bartlett 
  Rock the Cradle 03x18: (Apr/18/1988) As Katie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mitzi Kapture Quotes

No quotes added for this person