Login or register  
TV

Teresa Palmer

Mostly Credited As: Teresa Palmer
Birth Name: Teresa Mary Palmer
Date Of Birth: February 26, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Adelaide, South Australia
Height: 5' 5 ¾" (1.67 m)

Teresa Palmer



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Conan (2010) 
  Smells Like Murder, But It's Probably Fish 03x29: (Jan/15/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Circle (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 48 03x48: (Mar/22/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Teresa Palmer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..