Login or register  
TV

Tyler The Creator


Mostly Credited As: Tyler The Creator
Sometimes Credited As: Wolf Haley

Birth Name: Tyler Gregory Okonma
Date Of Birth: March 06, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Tyler The Creator




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Loiter Squad (2012)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Ridiculousness (2011) 
  Tyler, the Creator 06x06: (Jan/15/2015) As Mr. Rochelle 
  Tyler, the Creator 02x10: (Aug/27/2012) As Himself 

106 & Park (2000) 
  Season 14, Episode 152 14x152: (May/15/2014) As Himself 

Axe Cop (2013) 
  28 Days Before 01x10: (Nov/23/2013) As Chief of Police 
  When Night Creatures Attack 01x09: (Nov/16/2013) As Chief of Police 
  Super Axe 01x08: (Nov/09/2013) As Chief of Police 
  No More Bad Guys 01x07: (Nov/02/2013) As Chief of Police 

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  Jerry Springer | Quincy Jones | Tyler, The Creator 01x40: (Nov/07/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Mindy Project (2012) 
  Mindy's Brother 01x10: (Jan/08/2013) As Rapper 

Punk'd (2003) 
  Tyler The Creator (Shenae Grimes, Scott Disick, The Wanted) 09x04: (Apr/19/2012) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]
  Bam Margera (Tyler The Creator, Ronnie Ortiz-Magro, Tyler Posey) 09x02: (Apr/05/2012) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tyler The Creator Quotes

No quotes added for this person