TV

Marti Matulis


Mostly Credited As: Marti Matulis
Birth Name: Marit Matulis
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orange, California
Height: 6' 3 " (1.9 m)

Marti Matulis




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sleepy Hollow (2013) 
  Incommunicado 03x15: (Mar/18/2016) As The Wendigo 
  Into the Wild 03x14: (Mar/11/2016) As The Verslinder 
  I, Witness 03x01: (Oct/01/2015) As Yao-Quai, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Akeda 02x11: (Dec/01/2014) As Moloch, [Co-Guest Stars]

Grimm (2011) 
  Love Sick 01x17: (Apr/13/2012) As Thomas Woolsey, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marti Matulis Quotes

No quotes added for this person