Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jerry Supiran


Mostly Credited As: Jerry Supiran
Birth Name: Jerry Michael Supiran
Date Of Birth: March 21, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Arcadia, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Jerry Supiran




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Small Wonder (1985)As: Jamie Lawson
Episode Cast Credits 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  Close Encounters of the Heavenly Kind 02x14: (Jan/15/1986) As Adam 

St. Elsewhere (1982) 
  Fade to White 03x07: (Nov/07/1984) As Matthew Auschlander 

Fame (1982) (1982) 
  The Home Front 03x24: (May/21/1984) As Keith Donlon 

Tales of the Gold Monkey (1982) 
  The Lady and the Tiger 01x09: (Dec/08/1982) As Paul 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  A Christmas They Never Forgot 08x11: (Dec/21/1981) As Young Almanzo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerry Supiran Quotes

No quotes added for this person