Login or register  
TV

Melissa Gorga

Mostly Credited As: Melissa Gorga
Birth Name: Melissa Ann Marco
Date Of Birth: March 21, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newark, New Jersey

Melissa Gorga



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Real Housewives of New Jersey (2009)As: Herself (S03-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Watch What Happens: Live (2009) 
  Melissa & Joe Gorga 11x148: (Sep/21/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Melissa Gorga & Joe Gorga 11x128: (Aug/03/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Melissa Gorga & Tabatha Coffey 10x01: (Jun/16/2013) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Jane Lynch, Teresa Giudice, Dina Manzo, Melissa Gorga 17x197: (Jul/10/2014) As Herself 

Bethenny (2013) 
  James Blunt Serenades Bethenny 02x51: (Nov/18/2013) As Herself 
  Taye Diggs 02x12: (Sep/24/2013) As Herself 

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Housewives 05x15: (Oct/04/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Melissa Gorga Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..