Login or register  
TV

Reg Tupper

Mostly Credited As: Reg Tupper
Birth Name: Reginald Tupper
Date Of Birth: December 20, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Reg Tupper




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Da Vinci's City Hall (2005) 
  The Quality of Life (Jun/14/2008) As Fisk, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dead Like Me (2003) 
  Always 02x14: (Oct/24/2004) As Jed, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pilot 01x01: (Jun/27/2003) As Ray, [Co-Guest Stars]

Tru Calling (2003) 
  Putting Out Fires 01x02: (Nov/06/2003) As Neil Ford 

The Dead Zone (2002) 
  The Outsider 02x04: (Feb/02/2003) As Wendell Hahn 

Smallville (2001) 
  Hourglass 01x06: (Nov/20/2001) As Doctor 

UC: Undercover (2001) 
  Life on the Wire 01x01: (Sep/30/2001) As Yuppie Businessman 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  Something About Harry 06x18: (Aug/04/2000) As Walt Coghlan 

Da Vinci's Inquest (1998) 
  Blues in A-Minor 02x08: (Nov/24/1999) As Richard Zeto 

Stargate SG-1 (1997) 
  Prisoners 02x03: (Jul/10/1998) As Doctor, [Co-Guest Stars]
  In the Line of Duty 02x02: (Jul/03/1998) As Doctor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Reg Tupper Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..