Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Neuhahn


Mostly Credited As: Chris Neuhahn
Birth Name: Christopher Neuhahn
Date Of Birth: January 05, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California

Chris Neuhahn




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Penguins of Madagascar (2008)• Supervising Producer
Planet Sheen (2010)• Supervising Producer (for Nickelodeon)
Monsters vs. Aliens (2013)• Supervising Producer
All Hail King Julien (2014)• Supervising Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Neuhahn Quotes

No quotes added for this person