Login or register  
TV

John Wain

Mostly Credited As: John Wain
Birth Name: John Barrington Wain
Date Of Birth: March 14, 1925 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire
Date Of Death: May 24, 1994

John Wain



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Story Parade (1964) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
A Travelling Woman 01x09 Jul/03/1964 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Wain Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news