Login or register  
TV

Ruth Park


Mostly Credited As: Ruth Park
Birth Name: Rosina Ruth Lucia Park
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1917 (Age 93)
Country Of Birth: New Zealand
Birth Place: Auckland
Date Of Death: December 14, 2010

Ruth Park




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Story Parade (1964) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Harp in the South 01x10 Jul/10/1964 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ruth Park Quotes

No quotes added for this person