Login or register  
TV

Ricky Johnson

Mostly Credited As: Ricky Johnson
Birth Name: Rick Johnson
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: El Cajon, California

Ricky Johnson



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Top Gear (US) (2010) 
  Rut's Show 02x15: (Mar/27/2012) As Himself (Off-Road Racing Trainer) 

Baretta (1975) 
  The Secret of Terry Lake 01x11: (Apr/16/1975) As Tommy, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ricky Johnson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news