Login or register  
TV

Samuel Larsen

Mostly Credited As: Samuel Larsen
Birth Name: Samuel Peter Acosta Larsen
Date Of Birth: August 28, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California

Samuel Larsen



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Glee (2009) 
  All or Nothing 04x22: (May/09/2013) As Joe Hart 
  Feud 04x16: (Mar/14/2013) As Joe Hart 
  Girls (and Boys) on Film 04x15: (Mar/07/2013) As Joe Hart 
  I Do 04x14: (Feb/14/2013) As Joe Hart 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Samuel Larsen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..