TV

Josh Kelley


Mostly Credited As: Josh Kelley
Birth Name: Joshua Bishop Kelley
Date Of Birth: January 30, 1980 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Augusta, Georgia
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Josh Kelley




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly (1983) 
  Courteney Cox of ``Dirt''; Raven-Symone of "College Road Trip" 26x130: (Feb/29/2008) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Courteney Cox of ``Dirt''; Raven-Symone of "College Road Trip" 26x130: (Feb/29/2008) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Dan Rather, Mike Rowe, Josh Kelley 16x54: (Feb/04/2008) As Himself 
  Dan Rather, Mike Rowe, Josh Kelley 16x54: (Feb/04/2008) As Himself 

Smallville (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Musical Guest 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Musical Guest 

American Dreams (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Barry Maguire, [Musical Guests]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Barry Maguire, [Musical Guests]

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Featured Songs

One Tree Hill Songs:
Hanging by a Moment + Everybody Wants You 
Dawson's Creek Songs:
Goodbye, Yellow Brick Road + Home To Me
+ Old Time Memory 
What About Brian Songs:
+ Lady of Mine 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Josh Kelley Quotes

No quotes added for this person