TV

Ximena Cordoba


Mostly Credited As: Ximena Cordoba
Birth Name: Ximena Londoño Córdoba
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Colombia
Birth Place: Medellin

Ximena Cordoba




TV Appearances

Main cast 
¡Despierta América! (1997)As: Herself (Co-Host 2016 - present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Magic City (2012) 
  Castles Made of Sand 01x03: (Apr/20/2012) As Venezuelan Contestant, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ximena Cordoba Quotes

No quotes added for this person