TV

Phoebe Dynevor


Mostly Credited As: Phoebe Dynevor
Birth Name: Phoebe Harriet Dynevor
Date Of Birth: April 17, 1995 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Trafford, Greater Manchester

Phoebe Dynevor




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Village (2013)As: Phoebe Rundle
Waterloo Road (2006)As: Siobhan Mailey (Pupil (Series 5) [2009-2010])
Episode Cast Credits 

Dickensian (2015) 
  Episode 20 01x20: (Feb/21/2016) As Martha Cratchit 
  Episode 20 01x20: (Feb/21/2016) As Martha Cratchit 
  Episode 19 01x19: (Feb/19/2016) As Martha Cratchit 
  Episode 18 01x18: (Feb/18/2016) As Martha Cratchit 

The Musketeers (2014) 
  The Prodigal Father 02x08: (Mar/06/2015) As Camille 
  The Prodigal Father 02x08: (Mar/06/2015) As Camille 

The Village (2013) 
  Series 2, Episode 5 02x05: (Sep/07/2014) As Phoebe Rundle 
  Series 2, Episode 5 02x05: (Sep/07/2014) As Phoebe Rundle 
  Series 2, Episode 4 02x04: (Aug/31/2014) As Phoebe Rundle 

Prisoners' Wives (2012) 
  Series 2, Episode 4 02x04: (Apr/04/2013) As Lauren 
  Series 2, Episode 4 02x04: (Apr/04/2013) As Lauren 
  Series 2, Episode 3 02x03: (Mar/28/2013) As Lauren 
  Series 2, Episode 3 02x03: (Mar/28/2013) As Lauren 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Phoebe Dynevor Quotes

No quotes added for this person