Login or register  
TV

James Needs


Mostly Credited As: James Needs
Birth Name: James George Needs
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1919 (Age 95)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Date Of Death: 2003





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Journey to the Unknown (1968)• Supervising Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James Needs Quotes

No quotes added for this person