Login or register  
TV

Ryan Merriman

Mostly Credited As: Ryan Merriman
Birth Name: Ryan Earl Merriman
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Choctaw, Oklahoma
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Ryan Merriman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Veritas: The Quest (2003)As: Nikko Zond
The Pretender (1996)As: Young Jarod
The Mommies (1993)As: Blake Kellogg
Episode Cast Credits 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  We Love You to DeAth (Oct/21/2014) As Himself 
  A is for Answers 04x24: (Mar/18/2014) As Ian 
  Blond Leading the Blind 02x17: (Jan/23/2012) As Ian 
  The First Secret 02x13: (Oct/19/2011) As Ian 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  I Helu Pu (The Reckoning) 02x16: (Feb/13/2012) As Dennis Mack 

Smallville (2001) 
  Velocity 03x13: (Feb/11/2004) As Jason Dante 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Night Ride Home 48x03: (Feb/07/1999) As Justin 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Every Picture Tells A Story 01x02: (Sep/28/1996) As Young Jarod 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryan Merriman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..