Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Glória Pires


Mostly Credited As: Glória Pires
Birth Name: Glória Maria Cláudia Pires de Morais
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro

Glória Pires




TV Appearances

Vale Tudo (1988)As: Maria de Fátima Acioly
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Glória Pires Quotes

No quotes added for this person