Login or register  
TV

Elise Legrow

Mostly Credited As: Elise Legrow
Birth Name: Elise Madeline LeGrow
Date Of Birth: June 04, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Canada

Elise Legrow



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The L.A. Complex (2012) 
  Burn It Down 01x06: (Feb/14/2012) As Elise (Whale Tooth) 
  Home 01x05: (Feb/07/2012) As Elise (Whale Tooth) 
  Other Side of the Door 01x04: (Jan/31/2012) As Elise (Whale Tooth) 
  Who You Know 01x03: (Jan/24/2012) As Elise (Whale Tooth), [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elise Legrow Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...