TV

Colby Johannson


Mostly Credited As: Colby Johannson
Birth Name: Colby Jay Johannson
Date Of Birth: August 25, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Alberta
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Colby Johannson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Fringe (2008) 
  6B 03x14: (Feb/18/2011) As Chris, [Co-Guest Stars]
  6B 03x14: (Feb/18/2011) As Chris, [Co-Guest Stars]

Reaper (2007) 
  Greg, Schmeg 01x16: (May/06/2008) As Greg 
  The Cop 01x08: (Nov/13/2007) As Greg 
  The Cop 01x08: (Nov/13/2007) As Greg 
  What About Blob 01x05: (Oct/23/2007) As Greg 

Stargate Atlantis (2004) 
  Phantoms 03x09: (Sep/15/2006) As Lt. Kagan 
  Phantoms 03x09: (Sep/15/2006) As Lt. Kagan 

Men in Trees (2006) 
  Power Shift 01x02: (Sep/15/2006) As Gary 
  Power Shift 01x02: (Sep/15/2006) As Gary 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Gary 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Gary 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Hell House 01x17: (Mar/30/2006) As James, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Hell House 01x17: (Mar/30/2006) As James, [Co-Guest Stars]

Romeo! (2003) 
  Peyton's Place 03x17: (Apr/10/2005) As Bradley 

Battlestar Galactica (2003) 
  Act of Contrition 01x04: (Jan/28/2005) As Flat Top, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Act of Contrition 01x04: (Jan/28/2005) As Flat Top, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Bastille Day 01x03: (Jan/28/2005) As Flat-Top, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Mountain (2004) 
  Unbroken 01x02: (Sep/29/2004) As Motorbike Competitor 

Stargate SG-1 (1997) 
  Prometheus (1) 06x11: (Aug/23/2002) As SF Sergeant Finney, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Dead Zone (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Tom Hirsh, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Tom Hirsh, [Co-Guest Stars]

Smallville (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Coop, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Colby Johannson Quotes

No quotes added for this person