Login or register  
TV

Indiana Evans


Mostly Credited As: Indiana Evans
Birth Name: Indiana Rose Evans
Date Of Birth: July 27, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales
Height: 5' 3 " (1.6 m)

Indiana Evans




TV Appearances

Secrets and Lies (ABC) (2015)As: Natalie Garner
Crownies (2011)As: Tatum Novak
H2O: Just Add Water (2006)As: Isabel "Bella" Hartley (Season 3)
Snobs (2003)As: Abbie Oakley
Home and Away (AU) (1988)As: Matilda Hunter (2004-2008)
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Indiana Evans Quotes

No quotes added for this person