TV

Charles Murray (3)


Mostly Credited As: Charles Murray (3)
Birth Name: Charles Alan Murray
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1943 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newton, Iowa

Charles Murray (3)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Season 10, Episode 14 10x14: (Apr/27/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 10, Episode 14 10x14: (Apr/27/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

Firing Line (1966) 
  The Bell Curve of Intelligence 29x32: (Nov/29/1994) As Himself 
  The Bell Curve of Intelligence 29x32: (Nov/29/1994) As Himself 
  Welfare: Good or Bad? Part II 29x06: (Mar/16/1994) As Himself 
  What's So Bad About Being Poor? 23x34: (Nov/08/1988) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charles Murray (3) Quotes

No quotes added for this person