TV

S.E. Cupp


Mostly Credited As: S.E. Cupp
Birth Name: Sarah Elizabeth Cupp
Date Of Birth: February 23, 1979 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Carlsbad, California

S.E. Cupp




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Real News (2012)As: Herself
The Cycle (2012)As: Herself (Co-Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Jane Goodall; John Cleese, S.E. Cupp and Ron Reagan; Spike Feresten 13x28: (Sep/25/2015) As Herself 
  Barney Frank, Jay Famiglietti, Mike Huckabee, S.E. Cupp and Zachary Quinto 13x11: (Mar/27/2015) As Herself 
  Charlie Crist; Tom Colicchio, S.E. Cupp and Alicia Menendez; P.J. O'Rourke 12x04: (Feb/07/2014) As Herself 
  Richard Haass; S.E. Cupp, Michael Moore and Andrew Ross Sorkin; Zach Galifianakis 11x16: (May/17/2013) As Herself 

The Nightly Show with Larry Wilmore (2015) 
  Anti-vaxxers & Fat Acceptance 01x15: (Feb/11/2015) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Tyra Banks, T.I., guest co-hosts Sunny Hostin & S.E. Cupp 17x216: (Aug/06/2014) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
  John Lithgow, Alfred Molina, Tai Beauchamp, guest co-hosts Sunny Hostin & S.E. Cupp 17x209: (Jul/28/2014) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
S.E. Cupp Quotes

No quotes added for this person