Login or register  
TV

Patrick Levis

Mostly Credited As: Patrick Levis
Birth Name: Patrick Cannon Levis
Date Of Birth: January 23, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Silver Spring, Maryland
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Patrick Levis



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Fresh Beat Band (2009)As: Reed (2010 - 2011)
Maybe It's Me (2001)As: Grant Stage
So Weird (1999)As: Jack Phillips
Episode Cast Credits 

The Love Comes Softly Saga (2003) 
  Love's Unfolding Dream 01x06: (Dec/15/2007) As Drew Simpson 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Hi, School 07x14: (Feb/23/2005) As Brandon 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  What's Eating Gilbert Grissom? 05x06: (Nov/04/2004) As Roger 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

His middle name is Cannon

Patrick Levis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..