Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Anna Czartoryska


Mostly Credited As: Anna Czartoryska
Birth Name: Anna Maria Teresa Czartoryska
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Warsaw, Mazowieckie

Anna Czartoryska




TV Appearances

Miłość nad rozlewiskiem (2010)As: Paula
Przystań (2009)As: Anka
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anna Czartoryska Quotes

No quotes added for this person