Login or register  
TV

Kelli Berglund


Mostly Credited As: Kelli Berglund
Birth Name: Kelli Michelle Berglund
Date Of Birth: February 09, 1996 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Moorpark, California

Kelli Berglund




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Lab Rats (2012) (2012)As: Bree Davenport
Episode Cast Credits 

Big Ticket Summer Playlist (2014) 
  Kelli Berglund and Austin Mahone 01x02: (Jul/08/2014) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelli Berglund Quotes

No quotes added for this person