Login or register  
TV

Spencer Boldman

Mostly Credited As: Spencer Boldman
Birth Name: Spencer Thomas Boldman
Date Of Birth: July 28, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Spencer Boldman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Zapped (2014)As: Jackson Kale
Lab Rats (2012) (2012)As: Adam Davenport
Episode Cast Credits 

Disney Channel Presents ... (2014) 
  Disney Channel Presents the Radio Disney Music Awards 2014 01x01: (Apr/27/2014) As Himself (Presenter) 

Jessie (2011) (2011) 
  Break-Up and Shape-Up 02x25: (Aug/23/2013) As Ted 

iCarly (2007) 
  iSpeed Date 03x03: (Sep/26/2009) As Nate 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Spencer Boldman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..